Liga Municipal de Veteranos
Ver Información de la Liga    Torneo:    Categoría:

Regresar
EXPULSADOS
JugadorFecha No Juega Jorn.EquipoJuegos
Reynosa Velazquez Alexander05/Ago/20172TRACTOPARTES ZF - STEUS1
Valle Avalos Juan Manuel12/Ago/20173JARDINES FC CUATE AVILA1
Felix Guzman Jesus Javier12/Ago/20173ENERGIA SONORA1
De La Vara Valdez Jose Andan12/Ago/20173PROGRESISTA FORD 1
Pino Hernandez Julio12/Ago/20173TACOS BENJA - BURRO GENIO1
Lugo Siqueiros Alejandro19/Ago/20174GRUPO SILVERSON1
Reyes Rivera Gamaliel26/Ago/20175JARDINES FC CUATE AVILA1
Arellano Ortiz Joel Enrique26/Ago/20175MAYITOS - SIGA HC1
Alcantar Valdez Ramon Guadalupe26/Ago/20175,6,7,8,9,10MAYITOS - SIGA HC6
Molina Carranza Jorge 02/Sep/20176,7TACOS BENJA - BURRO GENIO2
Corona Urquijo Noel Armando09/Sep/20177CREA ARQUITECTURA1
Echeverria Medina Ramon14/Sep/20178 NARANJOS - 5 H INGENIERIA 1
Coronado Rafael Netzahualcoyotl14/Sep/20178,9,10 NARANJOS - 5 H INGENIERIA 3
Villanueva Valencia Manuel Alejandro14/Sep/20178,9,10 NARANJOS - 5 H INGENIERIA 3
Avila Soto Fernando Eleazar14/Sep/20178JARDINES FC CUATE AVILA1
Arenas Tolano Luis Ivan16/Sep/20178SPORTING ALUVIDRIO DEL NOROESTE1
Valenzuela Hernandez Froylan Alberto23/Sep/20179CREA ARQUITECTURA1
Vazquez Castillo Victor Gustavo23/Sep/20179SPORTING ALUVIDRIO DEL NOROESTE1
Leon Garcia Jesus Adrian23/Sep/20179,10,11SPORTING ALUVIDRIO DEL NOROESTE3
Bracamontes Gonzalez Manuel Alejandro23/Sep/20179,10 NARANJOS - 5 H INGENIERIA 2
Morales Ruiz Guillermo23/Sep/20179MAYITOS - SIGA HC1
Molina Garcia Israel Armando30/Sep/201710TACOS TETO1
Valenzuela Barrera Fernando30/Sep/201710,11,12INDENOR3
Miranda Trujillo German Javier30/Sep/201710,11DEPORTIVO APACHE2
Luna Barrera Jose Antonio30/Sep/201710,11TACOS BENJA - BURRO GENIO2
Soqui Jaime Julio Cesar07/Oct/201711TACOS BENJA - BURRO GENIO1
Galaz Huez Guillermo07/Oct/201711,12SPORTING ALUVIDRIO DEL NOROESTE2
Soto Barrera Anselmo07/Oct/201711,12,13HOSPITAL SAN JOSE3
Villareal Jauregui Jorge Luis14/Oct/201712TRACTOPARTES ZF - STEUS1
Galvez Tellez Jose Miguel14/Oct/201712,13TRACTOPARTES ZF - STEUS2
Ruiz Ramirez Daniel A.14/Oct/201712,13TACOS BENJA - BURRO GENIO2
Arellano Ortiz Joel Enrique14/Oct/201712MAYITOS - SIGA HC1
Garcia Peraza Ricardo Arturo18/Oct/201713,14,15 NARANJOS - 5 H INGENIERIA 3
Sanchez Parra Juan Manuel21/Oct/201713PROGRESISTA FORD 1
Quintero Molina Macario Samuel21/Oct/201713,14,15CREA ARQUITECTURA3
Ramirez Coronado Ivan Vicente21/Oct/201713,14,15CREA ARQUITECTURA3
Valle Avalos Juan Manuel21/Oct/201713,14,15JARDINES FC CUATE AVILA3
Vazquez Gonzalez Francisco Javier21/Oct/201713,14,15JARDINES FC CUATE AVILA3
OrduÑo Trujillo Hector Alberto21/Oct/201713,14,15,16,17,18JARDINES FC CUATE AVILA6
Galindo Solis Manuel De Jesus21/Oct/201713SPORTING ALUVIDRIO DEL NOROESTE1
Lopez Acosta Jesus Manuel28/Oct/201714ENERGIA SONORA1
Sanchez Pantoja Isidro04/Nov/201715TACOS BENJA - BURRO GENIO1
Soto Diaz Israel Adrian04/Nov/201715,16HOSPITAL SAN JOSE2
Leon Quihuis Alejandro04/Nov/201715(+1 Juegos)INDENOR2
Galvez Tellez Jose Miguel04/Nov/201715TRACTOPARTES ZF - STEUS1
Soto Luznia Christian Omar04/Nov/201715GRUPO SILVERSON1




Estadísticas
  Liga Municipal
  Liga Oxxo
  Liga Femenil
  Liga Sub-20
  Liga Municipal Sub-20
  Liga Premier
  Liga Veteranos
  Liga Veteranos Master
  Liga Sol del Pitic
  Liga Fut 7

No. de Visitas: 4843303